Pointing Stick for Teachers 2 Telescopic Pieces Las Vegas Mall Pen Retractabl Pen,,Pointing,Office Products , Office Electronics , Presentation Products,for,2,Telescopic,Stick,Retractabl,/midweekly593437.html,Teachers,,Pieces,doadv.ru,$28 $28 Pointing Stick for Teachers, 2 Pieces Telescopic Pen, Retractabl Office Products Office Electronics Presentation Products Pen,,Pointing,Office Products , Office Electronics , Presentation Products,for,2,Telescopic,Stick,Retractabl,/midweekly593437.html,Teachers,,Pieces,doadv.ru,$28 $28 Pointing Stick for Teachers, 2 Pieces Telescopic Pen, Retractabl Office Products Office Electronics Presentation Products Pointing Stick for Teachers 2 Telescopic Pieces Las Vegas Mall Pen Retractabl

Pointing Stick for Max 54% OFF Teachers 2 Telescopic Pieces Las Vegas Mall Pen Retractabl

Pointing Stick for Teachers, 2 Pieces Telescopic Pen, Retractabl

$28

Pointing Stick for Teachers, 2 Pieces Telescopic Pen, Retractabl

|||

Product description

Specification:
Color: black, red
Shrinking size: 21cm/8.3inch
Extended size: 120 cm/47 inches
Handle length: 13 cm/5.1 inches
Head diameter: 8mm/0.3inch
Lanyard length: 17 cm/6.7 inches
Material: stainless steel + ABS plastic + soft felt
feature:
1. With 7-section shaft design, each section is tightly connected, stable without shaking, and can be adjusted flexibly. Very convenient to carry and store.
2. Using soft felt materials, replaceable felt contacts are suitable for traditional blackboards and electronic whiteboards, and will not damage the screen at the front of the soft felt.
3. Suitable for traditional blackboards, electronic whiteboards, and touch screens.
4. Suitable for teachers, conferences, lectures, conductors, explainers, etc., to effectively point out key information during presentations or teaching
The package includes:
1 x black telescopic teacher pointer
1 x red telescopic teacher pointer

Pointing Stick for Teachers, 2 Pieces Telescopic Pen, Retractabl

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521
6Lokomotiv168818
7Spartak178916
8Torpedo1661015
9I Think I See Evil167915
10Dinamo R1651113
11Vityaz1641213
12HC Sochi1741310

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month